1. Liga Feldmeisterschaft 2019: Rangliste und Resultate


Rangliste (Stand 11.07.2019)


1. Runde

Di, 08.05.2019 in Elgg

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Widnau 2

3:2 (11:8, 1:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7)

 

Widnau 2 - Schwellbrunn

3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:5)

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Schwellbrunn

3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5)

 

Mi, 09.05.2019 in Wilen

 

RiWi 3 - Oberbüren

3:2 (12:14, 11:7, 11:8, 12:14, 15:13)

 

Oberbüren - Rebstein

3:2 (8:11, 8:11, 14:12, 12:10, 15:13)

 

RiWi 3 - Rebstein (06.06.2019)

3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:6)

 

Do, 10.5.2019, Diepoldsau

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Montlingen

3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6)

 

Montlingen - Dozwil

2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11)

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Dozwil

2:3 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 4:11)

 



2. Runde

Mo, 13.05.2019, Oberriet

 

Montlingen - Widnau 2

1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 3:11)

 

Widnau 2 - RiWi 3

3:2 (11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 11:8)

 

Montlingen - RiWi 3

1:3 (10:12, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11)

 

Mi, 15.05.2019, Schwellbrunn

 

Schwellbrunn - Diepoldsau 3

1:3 (14:15, 2:11, 11:9, 6:11)

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Rebstein

1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11)

 

Schwellbrunn - Rebstein

0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 3:11)

 

Do, 16.05.2019, Oberbüren

 

Oberbüren - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

2:3 (11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 12:14, 6:11)

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Dozwil

3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:9)

 

Oberbüren - Dozwil

0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 10:12)

 



3. Runde

Di. 20.08.2019, Dozwil (Versch.)

 

Dozwil - Schwellbrunn

...

 

Schwellbrunn - RiWi 3

...

 

Dozwil - RiWi 3

...

 

Do. 23.05.2019, Rebstein

 

Rebstein - Montlingen

3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8)

 

Montlingen - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 1:11)

 

Rebstein - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11)

 

Sa. 25.05.2019, Diepoldsau

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Widnau 2

0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 8:11)

 

Widnau 2 - Oberbüren

3:1 (11:13, 13:11, 11:7, 11:5)

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Oberbüren

3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:4)

 



4. Runde

Mi. 12.06.2019, Dozwil

 

Dozwil - Rebstein

3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7)

 

Rebstein - Widnau 2
0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11)

 

Dozwil - Widnau 2

1:3 (13:15, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11)

 

Do. 11.07.2019, Oberbüren (Versch.)

 

Oberbüren - Schwellbrunn

2:3 (13:15, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7, 10:12)

 

Schwellbrunn - Montlingen

3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 13:11)

 

Oberbüren - Montlingen

3:1 (10:12, 11:5, 15:14, 11:7)

 

Do. 13.06.2019, Diepoldsau

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

2:3 (11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:2, 9:11)

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - RiWi 3

3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10)

 

Diepoldsau 3 - RiWi 3 (06.08.2019)

(Verschoben auf 06.08.2019)

 



5. Runde

Di. 18.06.2019, Wilen

 

RiWi 3 - Schwellbrunn

3:0 (11:1, 12:10, 11:7)

 

Schwellbrunn - Dozwil

0:3 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8)

 

RiWi 3 - Dozwil

0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 5:11)

 

Mi. 19.06.2019, Ettenhausen

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Rebstein

3:1 (13:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:3)

 

Rebstein - Montlingen

3:1 (5:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:7)

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Montlingen

3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:9)

 

Do. 20.06.2019, Widnau

 

Widnau 2 - Diepoldsau 3

1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 10:12)

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Oberbüren

3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 14:15, 11:5, 11:7)

 

Widnau 2 - Oberbüren

3:1 (14:15, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6)

 



6. Runde

Mi. 26.06.2019, Ettenhausen

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Dozwil

3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 12:10)

 

Dozwil - Oberbüren

2:3 (15:13, 2:11, 15:14, 9:11, 11:13)

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Oberbüren

3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10)

 

Do. 27.06.2019, Widnau

 

Widnau 2 - Montlingen

3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4)

 

Montlingen - RiWi 3

0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)

 

Widnau 2 - RiWi 3

3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:3)

 

Do. 04.07.2019, Rebstein

 

Rebstein - Schwellbrunn

3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8)

 

Schwellbrunn - Diepoldsau 3

3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4)

 

Rebstein - Diepoldsau 3

3:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:3)

 

 



7. Runde

Mi. 21.08.2019, Oberriet

 

Montlingen - Diepoldsau 3

.

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Dozwil

.

 

Montlingen - Dozwil

.

 

Mi. 21.08.2019, Schwellbrunn

 

Schwellbrunn - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

.

 

Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 - Widnau

.

 

Schwellbrunn - Widnau

.

 

Do. 22.08.2019, Oberbüren

 

Oberbüren - Rebstein

.

 

Rebstein - RiWi 3

.

 

Oberbüren - RiWi 3

.

 



8. Runde

Sa. 31.08.2019, Diepoldsau

 

Dozwil - Rebstein

.

 

Rebstein - Widnau 2

.

 

Dozwil - Widnau 2

.

 

Sa. 31.08.2019, Diepoldsau

 

Schwellbrunn - Montlingen

.

 

Montlingen - Oberbüren

.

 

Schwellbrunn - Oberbüren

.

 

Sa. 31.08.2019, Diepoldsau

 

RiWi 3 - Diepoldsau 3

.

 

Diepoldsau 3 - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

.

 

RiWi 3 - Elgg-Ettenhausen 3

.